SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 12   8 2 2     42 : 18   +24   26
2. SV Eintracht Emseloh SV Eintracht Emseloh 12   7 3 2     28 : 11   +17   24
3. SG BW Brachstedt SG BW Brachstedt 11   6 2 3     29 : 19   +10   20
4. Turbine Halle (N) Turbine Halle (N) 9   4 3 2     20 : 8   +12   15
5. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 10   4 3 3     27 : 21   +6   15
6. SC Naumburg SC Naumburg 9   4 3 2     17 : 13   +4   15
7. SG 1919 Trebitz (N) SG 1919 Trebitz (N) 10   4 3 3     22 : 22   +0   15
8. CFC Germania CFC Germania 10   5 0 5     18 : 24   -6   15
9. SV BW Günthersdorf SV BW Günthersdorf 11   4 2 5     11 : 20   -9   14
10. FSV Alsleben (N) FSV Alsleben (N) 12   4 2 6     18 : 32   -14   14
11. SV Lüttchendorf SV Lüttchendorf 8   3 4 1     20 : 15   +5   13
12. MSV Eisleben MSV Eisleben 10   3 1 6     15 : 26   -11   10
13. SV BW Farnstädt SV BW Farnstädt 10   2 3 5     17 : 22   -5   9
14. Rot-Weiß Weißenfels (N) Rot-Weiß Weißenfels (N) 10   2 1 7     9 : 27   -18   7
15. SV Friedersdorf 1920 SV Friedersdorf 1920 10   0 2 8     10 : 25   -15   2
16. Spieltag
Sa, 07.09.2019  15:00FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz1 : 3 
Sa, 23.11.2019  14:00SG BW BrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg 
Sa, 14.12.2019  13:00SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW Günthersdorf:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
Sa, 14.12.2019  13:00SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz 
Sa, 14.12.2019  13:00SV BW FarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
Sa, 14.12.2019  13:00SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh:SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf 
Sa, 14.12.2019  13:00CFC GermaniaCFC Germania:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels 
  SG 1948 Reppichau ist spielfrei
17. Spieltag
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:CFC GermaniaCFC Germania 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW Günthersdorf 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels:SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:SV BW FarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt 
Sa, 22.02.2020  14:00Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:SG BW BrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt 
  SV Friedersdorf 1920 ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan



... lade Modul ...
SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf auf FuPa