SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf e.V.

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Braunsbedra II 4   4 0 0     12 : 3   +9   12
2. SV Meuschau 4   3 1 0     6 : 1   +5   10
3. SV Großgräfendorf 3   3 0 0     12 : 2   +10   9
4. SG Spergau 1891 II 4   2 1 1     12 : 5   +7   7
5. SV BW Günthersdorf II (N) 4   2 1 1     8 : 5   +3   7
6. FSV Raßnitz 4   2 1 1     5 : 3   +2   7
7. ESV Merseburg 2   2 0 0     15 : 1   +14   6
8. VfL Querfurt 1980 3   2 0 1     5 : 4   +1   6
9. SV  Langeneichstädt 3   1 1 1     8 : 6   +2   4
10. Einigkeit Tollwitz 3   1 1 1     6 : 7   -1   4
11. TuS Ziegelroda (N) 3   1 1 1     2 : 6   -4   4
12. BSV Borussia Blösien 2   1 0 1     2 : 3   -1   3
13. TSV Leuna II 2   0 1 1     3 : 6   -3   1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 06.10.2018  12:30SG Spergau 1891 IISG Spergau 1891 II:Einigkeit TollwitzEinigkeit Tollwitz0 : 1 
Sa, 06.10.2018  12:30SV BW Günthersdorf IISV BW Günthersdorf II:BSV Borussia BlösienBSV Borussia Blösien5 : 1
Sa, 06.10.2018  15:00SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra II:ESV MerseburgESV Merseburg2 : 1 
Sa, 06.10.2018  15:00SV MeuschauSV Meuschau:TuS ZiegelrodaTuS Ziegelroda2 : 1 
Sa, 06.10.2018  15:00FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz:TSV Leuna IITSV Leuna II3 : 0 
Sa, 06.10.2018  15:00SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf:SV  LangeneichstädtSV Langeneichstädt6 : 1 
  VfL Querfurt 1980 ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 20.10.2018  12:30TSV Leuna IITSV Leuna II:SV Braunsbedra IISV Braunsbedra II 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00BSV Borussia BlösienBSV Borussia Blösien:SV GroßgräfendorfSV Großgräfendorf 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00SV LangeneichstädtSV  Langeneichstädt:FSV RaßnitzFSV Raßnitz 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00ESV MerseburgESV Merseburg:SV MeuschauSV Meuschau 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00TuS ZiegelrodaTuS Ziegelroda:SG Spergau 1891 IISG Spergau 1891 II 
Sa, 20.10.2018  15:00VfL Querfurt 1980VfL Querfurt 1980:SV BW Günthersdorf IISV BW Günthersdorf II 
  Einigkeit Tollwitz ist spielfrei


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.



... lade Modul ...
SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf auf FuPa