SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SSC Weißenfels 18   15 2 1     50 : 14   +36   47
2. SG BW Brachstedt 18   11 6 1     49 : 16   +33   39
3. SG 1948 Reppichau 18   10 2 6     57 : 34   +23   32
4. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (A) 18   8 5 5     40 : 32   +8   29
5. SC Naumburg 18   8 4 6     24 : 19   +5   28
6. SV Lüttchendorf 18   8 3 7     26 : 28   -2   27
7. MSV Eisleben 18   7 6 5     22 : 26   -4   27
8. SV Friedersdorf 1920 (N) 18   8 2 8     34 : 31   +3   26
9. SV BW Farnstädt 18   7 5 6     33 : 32   +1   26
10. SV Eintracht Emseloh (N) 17   7 3 7     32 : 31   +1   24
11. CFC Germania 18   7 2 9     27 : 31   -4   23
12. SV BW Günthersdorf (N) 18   6 3 9     29 : 39   -10   21
13. Romonta Stedten 18   5 2 11     24 : 38   -14   17
14. SSV 90 Landsberg 18   4 2 12     17 : 43   -26   14
15. SV Merseburg 99 (A) 17   3 3 11     15 : 33   -18   12
16. SV Braunsbedra 18   3 2 13     20 : 52   -32   11
18. Spieltag
Sa, 09.03.2019  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SG BW BrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt2 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2019  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW Günthersdorf4 : 2 
Sa, 09.03.2019  15:00SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 19203 : 6 
Sa, 09.03.2019  15:00CFC GermaniaCFC Germania:SV BW FarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt0 : 0 
Sa, 09.03.2019  15:00SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99:Romonta StedtenRomonta Stedten1 : 1 
Sa, 09.03.2019  15:00SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SSV 90 LandsbergSSV 90 Landsberg2 : 2 
Sa, 09.03.2019  15:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh0 : 2 
Sa, 09.03.2019  15:00SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz3 : 2 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2019  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
Sa, 16.03.2019  15:00Romonta StedtenRomonta Stedten:SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra 
Sa, 16.03.2019  15:00SV BW FarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99 
Sa, 16.03.2019  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920:CFC GermaniaCFC Germania 
Sa, 16.03.2019  15:00SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW Günthersdorf:SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels 
Sa, 16.03.2019  15:00SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau 
Sa, 16.03.2019  15:00SSV 90 LandsbergSSV 90 Landsberg:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg 
So, 17.03.2019  14:00SG BW BrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.



... lade Modul ...
SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf auf FuPa