SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesliga        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SSC Weißenfels SSC Weißenfels 26   20 4 2     72 : 19   +53   64
2. SG BW Brachstedt SG BW Brachstedt 26   16 7 3     66 : 25   +41   55
3. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 26   14 5 7     76 : 48   +28   47
4. SV Lüttchendorf SV Lüttchendorf 26   13 5 8     44 : 35   +9   44
5. MSV Eisleben MSV Eisleben 25   12 7 6     34 : 31   +3   43
6. SV BW Farnstädt SV BW Farnstädt 26   12 6 8     53 : 42   +11   42
7. SV Eintracht Emseloh (N) SV Eintracht Emseloh (N) 26   11 7 8     56 : 48   +8   40
8. SV Friedersdorf 1920 (N) SV Friedersdorf 1920 (N) 26   12 3 11     50 : 42   +8   39
9. Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (A) Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (A) 26   11 5 10     54 : 52   +2   38
10. SC Naumburg SC Naumburg 25   10 4 11     30 : 34   -4   34
11. Romonta Stedten Romonta Stedten 26   9 3 14     34 : 53   -19   30
12. SV BW Günthersdorf (N) SV BW Günthersdorf (N) 26   8 4 14     38 : 56   -18   28
13. CFC Germania CFC Germania 26   8 3 15     33 : 53   -20   27
14. SV Merseburg 99 (A) SV Merseburg 99 (A) 26   6 5 15     32 : 51   -19   23
15. SSV 90 Landsberg SSV 90 Landsberg 26   5 2 19     25 : 61   -36   17
16. SV Braunsbedra SV Braunsbedra 26   4 2 20     28 : 75   -47   14
26. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00Romonta StedtenRomonta Stedten:SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 19200 : 4 
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99:CFC GermaniaCFC Germania5 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra:SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf1 : 3 
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels1 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh:Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz5 : 1 
Sa, 04.05.2019  15:00SV BW FarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW Günthersdorf2 : 1 
So, 05.05.2019  14:00SSV 90 LandsbergSSV 90 Landsberg:SG BW BrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt2 : 4 
Mi, 22.05.2019  15:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
27. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2019  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau 
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00CFC GermaniaCFC Germania:SV BraunsbedraSV Braunsbedra 
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW Günthersdorf:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99 
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00SV Friedersdorf 1920SV Friedersdorf 1920:SV BW FarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt 
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00SG BW BrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:Romonta StedtenRomonta Stedten 
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00Grün-Weiß PiesteritzGrün-Weiß Piesteritz:SSV 90 LandsbergSSV 90 Landsberg 
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00SSC WeißenfelsSSC Weißenfels:SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh 
Sa, 11.05.2019  15:00SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan



... lade Modul ...
SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf auf FuPa