SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf e.V.
… ein guter Tag um Fußball zu spielen!

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Landesliga

1. Spieltag
Fr, 13.08.2021  19:30MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SV LüttchendorfSV LüttchendorfLüttchendorf 
Sa, 14.08.2021  14:00Romonta StedtenStedtenRomonta Stedten:Turbine HalleTurbine HalleTurbine 
Sa, 14.08.2021  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:1.FC Merseburg II1.FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW GünthersdorfGünthersd.0 : 1
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00VfB Nessa 1928VfB NessaVfB Nessa 1928:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß WeißenfelsRW Weißenfel 
Sa, 14.08.2021  15:00SV Eintracht EmselohEmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh:SG BW BrachstedtSG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt 
2. Spieltag
Fr, 20.08.2021  18:30Turbine HalleTurbineTurbine Halle:VfB Nessa 1928VfB Nessa 1928VfB Nessa 
Fr, 20.08.2021  19:00SV LüttchendorfLüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht EmselohEmseloh 
Sa, 21.08.2021  14:001.FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II1.FC Merseburg II:Romonta StedtenRomonta StedtenStedten 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRW WeißenfelRot-Weiß Weißenfels:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW GünthersdorfGünthersd. 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:Turbine HalleTurbine HalleTurbine 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00VfB Nessa 1928VfB NessaVfB Nessa 1928:1.FC Merseburg II1.FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Romonta StedtenStedtenRomonta Stedten:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW GünthersdorfGünthersd. 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SV Eintracht EmselohEmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß WeißenfelsRW Weißenfel 
Sa, 28.08.2021  16:00SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:SV LüttchendorfSV LüttchendorfLüttchendorf 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  14:001.FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II1.FC Merseburg II:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
Sa, 11.09.2021  14:00SV LüttchendorfLüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben 
Sa, 11.09.2021  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:Romonta StedtenRomonta StedtenStedten 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00Turbine HalleTurbineTurbine Halle:SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht EmselohEmseloh 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRW WeißenfelRot-Weiß Weißenfels:SG BW BrachstedtSG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV BW GünthersdorfGünthersd.SV BW Günthersdorf:VfB Nessa 1928VfB Nessa 1928VfB Nessa 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW GünthersdorfGünthersd. 
Sa, 18.09.2021  14:00SV LüttchendorfLüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß WeißenfelsRW Weißenfel 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben:Romonta StedtenRomonta StedtenStedten 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VfB Nessa 1928VfB NessaVfB Nessa 1928:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:Turbine HalleTurbine HalleTurbine 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SV Eintracht EmselohEmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh:1.FC Merseburg II1.FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  14:001.FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II1.FC Merseburg II:SG BW BrachstedtSG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt 
Sa, 25.09.2021  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Turbine HalleTurbineTurbine Halle:SV LüttchendorfSV LüttchendorfLüttchendorf 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRW WeißenfelRot-Weiß Weißenfels:FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Romonta StedtenStedtenRomonta Stedten:VfB Nessa 1928VfB Nessa 1928VfB Nessa 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV BW GünthersdorfGünthersd.SV BW Günthersdorf:SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht EmselohEmseloh 
7. Spieltag
Fr, 01.10.2021  19:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:Romonta StedtenRomonta StedtenStedten 
Fr, 01.10.2021  19:00SV LüttchendorfLüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:1.FC Merseburg II1.FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben:VfB Nessa 1928VfB Nessa 1928VfB Nessa 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRW WeißenfelRot-Weiß Weißenfels:Turbine HalleTurbine HalleTurbine 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW GünthersdorfGünthersd. 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV Eintracht EmselohEmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  14:001.FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II1.FC Merseburg II:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß WeißenfelsRW Weißenfel 
Sa, 16.10.2021  14:00Turbine HalleTurbineTurbine Halle:FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben 
Sa, 16.10.2021  14:00VfB Nessa 1928VfB NessaVfB Nessa 1928:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
Sa, 16.10.2021  14:00Romonta StedtenStedtenRomonta Stedten:SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht EmselohEmseloh 
Sa, 16.10.2021  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:SG BW BrachstedtSG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt 
Sa, 16.10.2021  14:00SV BW GünthersdorfGünthersd.SV BW Günthersdorf:SV LüttchendorfSV LüttchendorfLüttchendorf 
9. Spieltag
Fr, 22.10.2021  19:00SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:Romonta StedtenRomonta StedtenStedten 
Fr, 22.10.2021  19:30SV LüttchendorfLüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00Turbine HalleTurbineTurbine Halle:1.FC Merseburg II1.FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRW WeißenfelRot-Weiß Weißenfels:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW GünthersdorfGünthersd. 
Sa, 23.10.2021  14:00SV Eintracht EmselohEmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh:VfB Nessa 1928VfB Nessa 1928VfB Nessa 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben:1.FC Merseburg II1.FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht EmselohEmseloh 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00VfB Nessa 1928VfB NessaVfB Nessa 1928:SG BW BrachstedtSG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00Romonta StedtenStedtenRomonta Stedten:SV LüttchendorfSV LüttchendorfLüttchendorf 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß WeißenfelsRW Weißenfel 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV BW GünthersdorfGünthersd.SV BW Günthersdorf:Turbine HalleTurbine HalleTurbine 
11. Spieltag
Fr, 05.11.2021  18:30SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:001.FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II1.FC Merseburg II:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW GünthersdorfGünthersd. 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00Turbine HalleTurbineTurbine Halle:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRW WeißenfelRot-Weiß Weißenfels:Romonta StedtenRomonta StedtenStedten 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SV LüttchendorfLüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:VfB Nessa 1928VfB Nessa 1928VfB Nessa 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SV Eintracht EmselohEmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh:FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben 
12. Spieltag
Fr, 12.11.2021  19:00SV LüttchendorfLüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
Sa, 05.03.2022  14:00Turbine HalleTurbineTurbine Halle:Romonta StedtenRomonta StedtenStedten 
Sa, 05.03.2022  14:001.FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II1.FC Merseburg II:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg 
Sa, 05.03.2022  14:00SV BW GünthersdorfGünthersd.SV BW Günthersdorf:FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben 
Sa, 05.03.2022  14:00Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRW WeißenfelRot-Weiß Weißenfels:VfB Nessa 1928VfB Nessa 1928VfB Nessa 
Sa, 05.03.2022  14:00SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht EmselohEmseloh 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß WeißenfelsRW Weißenfel 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00VfB Nessa 1928VfB NessaVfB Nessa 1928:Turbine HalleTurbine HalleTurbine 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00Romonta StedtenStedtenRomonta Stedten:1.FC Merseburg II1.FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00SV BW GünthersdorfGünthersd.SV BW Günthersdorf:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben:SG BW BrachstedtSG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt 
So, 13.03.2022  14:00SV Eintracht EmselohEmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh:SV LüttchendorfSV LüttchendorfLüttchendorf 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 19.02.2022  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben 
Sa, 19.02.2022  14:001.FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II1.FC Merseburg II:VfB Nessa 1928VfB Nessa 1928VfB Nessa 
Fr, 18.03.2022  19:00SV LüttchendorfLüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:SG BW BrachstedtSG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00Turbine HalleTurbineTurbine Halle:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00SV BW GünthersdorfGünthersd.SV BW Günthersdorf:Romonta StedtenRomonta StedtenStedten 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRW WeißenfelRot-Weiß Weißenfels:SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht EmselohEmseloh 
15. Spieltag
Fr, 01.04.2022  19:30MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:1.FC Merseburg II1.FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben:SV LüttchendorfSV LüttchendorfLüttchendorf 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00Romonta StedtenStedtenRomonta Stedten:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SV Eintracht EmselohEmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh:Turbine HalleTurbine HalleTurbine 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß WeißenfelsRW Weißenfel 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00VfB Nessa 1928VfB NessaVfB Nessa 1928:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW GünthersdorfGünthersd. 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:VfB Nessa 1928VfB Nessa 1928VfB Nessa 
Sa, 09.04.2022  14:001.FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II1.FC Merseburg II:SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht EmselohEmseloh 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SV BW GünthersdorfGünthersd.SV BW Günthersdorf:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRW WeißenfelRot-Weiß Weißenfels:SV LüttchendorfSV LüttchendorfLüttchendorf 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00Romonta StedtenStedtenRomonta Stedten:FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00Turbine HalleTurbineTurbine Halle:SG BW BrachstedtSG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt 
17. Spieltag
Fr, 22.04.2022  19:00SV LüttchendorfLüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:Turbine HalleTurbine HalleTurbine 
Sa, 23.04.2022  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:1.FC Merseburg II1.FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß WeißenfelsRW Weißenfel 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00VfB Nessa 1928VfB NessaVfB Nessa 1928:Romonta StedtenRomonta StedtenStedten 
Sa, 23.04.2022  15:00SV Eintracht EmselohEmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW GünthersdorfGünthersd. 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 30.04.2022  14:00Romonta StedtenStedtenRomonta Stedten:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
Sa, 30.04.2022  14:001.FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II1.FC Merseburg II:SV LüttchendorfSV LüttchendorfLüttchendorf 
Sa, 30.04.2022  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht EmselohEmseloh 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00VfB Nessa 1928VfB NessaVfB Nessa 1928:FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00Turbine HalleTurbineTurbine Halle:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß WeißenfelsRW Weißenfel 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00SV BW GünthersdorfGünthersd.SV BW Günthersdorf:SG BW BrachstedtSG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:VfB Nessa 1928VfB Nessa 1928VfB Nessa 
Sa, 07.05.2022  14:00SV LüttchendorfLüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW GünthersdorfGünthersd. 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRW WeißenfelRot-Weiß Weißenfels:1.FC Merseburg II1.FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben:Turbine HalleTurbine HalleTurbine 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SV Eintracht EmselohEmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh:Romonta StedtenRomonta StedtenStedten 
Sa, 07.05.2022  15:00SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 14.05.2022  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:SV LüttchendorfSV LüttchendorfLüttchendorf 
Sa, 14.05.2022  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben 
Sa, 14.05.2022  14:001.FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II1.FC Merseburg II:Turbine HalleTurbine HalleTurbine 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00Romonta StedtenStedtenRomonta Stedten:SG BW BrachstedtSG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00SV BW GünthersdorfGünthersd.SV BW Günthersdorf:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß WeißenfelsRW Weißenfel 
Sa, 14.05.2022  15:00VfB Nessa 1928VfB NessaVfB Nessa 1928:SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht EmselohEmseloh 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:001.FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II1.FC Merseburg II:FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00SV Eintracht EmselohEmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00SG BW BrachstedtBrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:VfB Nessa 1928VfB Nessa 1928VfB Nessa 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00SV LüttchendorfLüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:Romonta StedtenRomonta StedtenStedten 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRW WeißenfelRot-Weiß Weißenfels:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg 
Sa, 28.05.2022  15:00Turbine HalleTurbineTurbine Halle:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW GünthersdorfGünthersd. 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SG BW BrachstedtSG BW BrachstedtBrachstedt 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00SV BW GünthersdorfGünthersd.SV BW Günthersdorf:1.FC Merseburg II1.FC Merseburg IIMerseburg II 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:Turbine HalleTurbine HalleTurbine 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00Romonta StedtenStedtenRomonta Stedten:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß WeißenfelsRW Weißenfel 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00VfB Nessa 1928VfB NessaVfB Nessa 1928:SV LüttchendorfSV LüttchendorfLüttchendorf 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben:SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht EmselohEmseloh 
... lade Modul ...
SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf auf FuPa