SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Landesliga        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SV Eintracht Emseloh SV Eintracht Emseloh 3 3 0 0 8 : 2 +6 9
2. SV BW Farnstädt SV BW Farnstädt 4 3 0 1 9 : 5 +4 9
3. SV Lüttchendorf SV Lüttchendorf 4 2 1 1 8 : 4 +4 7
4. CFC Germania CFC Germania 4 2 1 1 8 : 5 +3 7
5. SG 1948 Reppichau SG 1948 Reppichau 4 2 1 1 7 : 4 +3 7
6. SC Naumburg SC Naumburg 4 2 1 1 7 : 6 +1 7
7. Turbine Halle Turbine Halle 4 2 1 1 6 : 5 +1 7
8. SG 1919 Trebitz SG 1919 Trebitz 3 2 0 1 10 : 2 +8 6
9. FSV Alsleben FSV Alsleben 4 2 0 2 6 : 9 -3 6
10. Romonta Stedten Romonta Stedten 3 1 1 1 5 : 8 -3 4
11. 1. FC Merseburg II 1. FC Merseburg II 4 1 1 2 4 : 10 -6 4
12. SG BW Brachstedt SG BW Brachstedt 3 0 3 0 6 : 6 +0 3
  Rot-Weiß Weißenfels Rot-Weiß Weißenfels 3 1 0 2 6 : 6 +0 3
14. MSV Eisleben MSV Eisleben 4 1 0 3 3 : 7 -4 3
15. SV BW Günthersdorf SV BW Günthersdorf 3 0 0 3 1 : 5 -4 0
16. SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg SV Rot-Weiß Kemberg 4 0 0 4 3 : 13 -10 0
4. Spieltag
Fr, 11.09.2020  19:30CFC GermaniaCFC Germania:SG BW BrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt2 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  14:00MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben:SC NaumburgSC Naumburg0 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  14:00SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:Romonta StedtenRomonta Stedten4 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  14:00SV BW FarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt:SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW Günthersdorf1 : 0
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels:SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg4 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Turbine HalleTurbine Halle:SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh0 : 4 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg II2 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz:FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben6 : 0 
5. Spieltag
Fr, 18.09.2020  17:30SG BW BrachstedtSG BW Brachstedt:Turbine HalleTurbine Halle 
Fr, 18.09.2020  19:30SV LüttchendorfSV Lüttchendorf:CFC GermaniaCFC Germania 
Sa, 19.09.2020  14:00SV BW GünthersdorfSV BW Günthersdorf:MSV EislebenMSV Eisleben 
Sa, 19.09.2020  14:00SC NaumburgSC Naumburg:SG 1919 TrebitzSG 1919 Trebitz 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Romonta StedtenRomonta Stedten:1. FC Merseburg II1. FC Merseburg II 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Rot-Weiß KembergSV Rot-Weiß Kemberg:SV BW FarnstädtSV BW Farnstädt 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00FSV AlslebenFSV Alsleben:SG 1948 ReppichauSG 1948 Reppichau 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SV Eintracht EmselohSV Eintracht Emseloh:Rot-Weiß WeißenfelsRot-Weiß Weißenfels 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan



... lade Modul ...
SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf auf FuPa