SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf e.V.

3.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Wallendorf 1889 SV Wallendorf 1889 8   5 3 0     24 : 6   +18   18
2. FSV Dieskau 05 FSV Dieskau 05 8   5 2 1     38 : 20   +18   17
3. SG Reußen II SG Reußen II 7   5 1 1     38 : 5   +33   16
4. SV BW Günthersdorf III SV BW Günthersdorf III 7   5 1 1     15 : 6   +9   16
5. SV Eintracht Gröbers II SV Eintracht Gröbers II 8   3 3 2     20 : 20   +0   12
6. ESV Merseburg II ESV Merseburg II 8   3 3 2     18 : 19   -1   12
7. SG Dölbau 90 II SG Dölbau 90 II 8   3 2 3     22 : 37   -15   11
8. LSG Lieskau 1920 II LSG Lieskau 1920 II 8   3 1 4     24 : 16   +8   10
9. TSV SW Zscherben TSV SW Zscherben 8   2 4 2     21 : 17   +4   10
10. SV Delitz am Berge SV Delitz am Berge 8   3 1 4     14 : 20   -6   10
11. SV Meuschau II SV Meuschau II 8   2 2 4     16 : 24   -8   8
12. SV 1916 Beuna II SV 1916 Beuna II 7   1 1 5     12 : 24   -12   4
13. SG Döllnitz II SG Döllnitz II 8   1 0 7     19 : 34   -15   3
14. Union Hohenweiden II Union Hohenweiden II 7   1 0 6     14 : 47   -33   3
8. Spieltag
So, 20.10.2019  11:30ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg II:LSG Lieskau 1920 IILSG Lieskau 1920 II4 : 3 
So, 20.10.2019  14:00Union Hohenweiden IIUnion Hohenweiden II:SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 18892 : 8 
So, 20.10.2019  14:00TSV SW ZscherbenTSV SW Zscherben:SV Delitz am BergeSV Delitz am Berge1 : 1 
So, 20.10.2019  14:00SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II:SV Eintracht Gröbers IISV Eintracht Gröbers II1 : 1 
So, 20.10.2019  14:00SG Dölbau 90 IISG Dölbau 90 II:FSV Dieskau 05FSV Dieskau 051 : 9 
So, 20.10.2019  14:00SG Reußen IISG Reußen II:SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna II 
So, 20.10.2019  14:00SG Döllnitz IISG Döllnitz II:SV BW Günthersdorf IIISV BW Günthersdorf III1 : 3
9. Spieltag
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SV Delitz am BergeSV Delitz am Berge:SV Eintracht Gröbers IISV Eintracht Gröbers II 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00FSV Dieskau 05FSV Dieskau 05:SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00TSV SW ZscherbenTSV SW Zscherben:ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg II 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00LSG Lieskau 1920 IILSG Lieskau 1920 II:Union Hohenweiden IIUnion Hohenweiden II 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889:SG Döllnitz IISG Döllnitz II 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SV BW Günthersdorf IIISV BW Günthersdorf III:SG Reußen IISG Reußen II 
So, 27.10.2019  14:00SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna II:SG Dölbau 90 IISG Dölbau 90 II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan



... lade Modul ...
SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf auf FuPa