SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf e.V.

3.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Kine em Halle 12   10 1 1     54 : 12   +42   31
2. SV BW Günthersdorf III 11   9 2 0     45 : 7   +38   29
3. Sportring Mücheln II 12   7 3 2     32 : 16   +16   24
4. SV Wallendorf 1889 10   6 3 1     38 : 10   +28   21
5. SV 46 Barnstädt 12   7 0 5     32 : 22   +10   21
6. LSG Klobikau-Milzau 12   6 2 4     22 : 17   +5   20
7. SV Meuschau II 12   5 2 5     26 : 22   +4   17
8. SG Fortuna Steigra 12   5 2 5     13 : 15   -2   17
9. ESV Merseburg II 12   5 1 6     32 : 25   +7   16
10. SC Obhausen 1929 11   4 4 3     12 : 9   +3   16
11. Germania Kötzschau II 12   5 1 6     15 : 25   -10   16
12. KSV Lützkendorf 1948 12   4 0 8     16 : 26   -10   12
13. SV 1916 Beuna II 12   4 0 8     27 : 39   -12   12
14. SV Gröst 12   2 3 7     15 : 40   -25   9
15. VfL Roßbach 1921 II 10   2 0 8     12 : 34   -22   6
16. Gatterstädter SV 12   0 0 12     4 : 76   -72   0
12. Spieltag
Sa, 17.11.2018  11:30Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln II:Kine em HalleKine em Halle1 : 4 
Sa, 17.11.2018  11:30VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach 1921 II:SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II3 : 5 
Sa, 17.11.2018  13:00SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929:SG Fortuna SteigraSG Fortuna Steigra0 : 0 
Sa, 17.11.2018  13:00Gatterstädter SVGatterstädter SV:SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna II1 : 10 
Sa, 17.11.2018  13:00ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg II:KSV Lützkendorf 1948KSV Lützkendorf 19481 : 0 
Sa, 17.11.2018  13:00SV GröstSV Gröst:LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau-Milzau1 : 5 
Sa, 17.11.2018  13:00SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889:Germania Kötzschau IIGermania Kötzschau II10 : 0 
Sa, 17.11.2018  13:00SV BW Günthersdorf IIISV BW Günthersdorf III:SV 46 BarnstädtSV 46 Barnstädt1 : 0
13. Spieltag
So, 02.12.2018  13:00Kine em HalleKine em Halle:SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna II 
So, 02.12.2018  13:00Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln II:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929 
So, 02.12.2018  13:00SG Fortuna SteigraSG Fortuna Steigra:SV BW Günthersdorf IIISV BW Günthersdorf III 
So, 02.12.2018  13:00SV 46 BarnstädtSV 46 Barnstädt:VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach 1921 II 
So, 02.12.2018  13:00SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II:SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 
So, 02.12.2018  13:00Germania Kötzschau IIGermania Kötzschau II:SV GröstSV Gröst 
So, 02.12.2018  13:00LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau-Milzau:ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg II 
So, 02.12.2018  13:00KSV Lützkendorf 1948KSV Lützkendorf 1948:Gatterstädter SVGatterstädter SV 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.



... lade Modul ...
SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf auf FuPa