SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf e.V.

3.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Meuschau II 4   4 0 0     16 : 4   +12   12
2. SG Fortuna Steigra 4   3 1 0     8 : 4   +4   10
3. SV 46 Barnstädt 4   3 0 1     17 : 8   +9   9
4. Sportring Mücheln II 4   2 2 0     16 : 5   +11   8
5. Kine em Halle 4   2 1 1     15 : 6   +9   7
6. SC Obhausen 1929 3   2 1 0     4 : 0   +4   7
7. LSG Klobikau-Milzau 4   2 0 2     7 : 7   +0   6
8. Germania Kötzschau II 4   2 0 2     4 : 7   -3   6
9. SV BW Günthersdorf III 3   1 2 0     9 : 3   +6   5
10. ESV Merseburg II 4   1 1 2     10 : 13   -3   4
11. SV 1916 Beuna II 4   1 0 3     6 : 14   -8   3
12. SV Wallendorf 1889 2   0 2 0     3 : 3   +0   2
13. SV Gröst 4   0 2 2     4 : 12   -8   2
14. VfL Roßbach 1921 II 2   0 0 2     2 : 8   -6   0
15. KSV Lützkendorf 1948 4   0 0 4     2 : 9   -7   0
16. Gatterstädter SV 4   0 0 4     1 : 21   -20   0
4. Spieltag
So, 16.09.2018  14:00SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929:ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg II3 : 0 
So, 16.09.2018  14:00Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln II:Gatterstädter SVGatterstädter SV6 : 0 
So, 16.09.2018  14:00SG Fortuna SteigraSG Fortuna Steigra:SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna II2 : 1 
So, 16.09.2018  14:00SV 46 BarnstädtSV 46 Barnstädt:KSV Lützkendorf 1948KSV Lützkendorf 19481 : 0 
So, 16.09.2018  14:00SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II:LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau-Milzau1 : 0 
So, 16.09.2018  14:00Germania Kötzschau IIGermania Kötzschau II:Kine em HalleKine em Halle2 : 1 
So, 16.09.2018  14:00SV BW Günthersdorf IIISV BW Günthersdorf III:SV GröstSV Gröst7 : 1
So, 14.10.2018  14:00VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach 1921 II:SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 
5. Spieltag
So, 23.09.2018  11:30SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna II:Sportring Mücheln IISportring Mücheln II 
So, 23.09.2018  11:30ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg II:SV BW Günthersdorf IIISV BW Günthersdorf III 
So, 23.09.2018  14:00Kine em HalleKine em Halle:SV Wallendorf 1889SV Wallendorf 1889 
So, 23.09.2018  14:00Gatterstädter SVGatterstädter SV:SC Obhausen 1929SC Obhausen 1929 
So, 23.09.2018  14:00SV GröstSV Gröst:VfL Roßbach 1921 IIVfL Roßbach 1921 II 
So, 23.09.2018  14:00Germania Kötzschau IIGermania Kötzschau II:SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau II 
So, 23.09.2018  14:00LSG Klobikau-MilzauLSG Klobikau-Milzau:SV 46 BarnstädtSV 46 Barnstädt 
So, 23.09.2018  14:00KSV Lützkendorf 1948KSV Lützkendorf 1948:SG Fortuna SteigraSG Fortuna Steigra 


Kompletten Spielplan anzeigen.



... lade Modul ...
SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf auf FuPa