SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf e.V.

3.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SV Merseburg 99 SV Merseburg 99 5 4 1 0 36 : 8 +28 13
2. SV Sietzsch SV Sietzsch 5 4 1 0 29 : 9 +20 13
3. Einigkeit Tollwitz Einigkeit Tollwitz 5 4 0 1 20 : 10 +10 12
4. SV BW Günthersdorf III SV BW Günthersdorf III 5 3 2 0 16 : 5 +11 11
5. FSV Dieskau 05 FSV Dieskau 05 5 3 1 1 19 : 15 +4 10
6. SG Reußen II SG Reußen II 5 3 0 2 17 : 9 +8 9
7. SV Meuschau II SV Meuschau II 4 1 2 1 6 : 9 -3 5
8. SV Eintracht Gröbers II SV Eintracht Gröbers II 4 1 1 2 14 : 14 +0 4
9. SG Döllnitz II SG Döllnitz II 5 1 1 3 10 : 17 -7 4
10. SV 1916 Beuna II SV 1916 Beuna II 5 1 1 3 8 : 16 -8 4
11. SG Dölbau 90 II SG Dölbau 90 II 5 1 0 4 12 : 29 -17 3
12. SV Bad Dürrenberg II SV Bad Dürrenberg II 5 1 0 4 12 : 36 -24 3
13. ESV Merseburg II ESV Merseburg II 4 0 1 3 8 : 16 -8 1
14. Germania Kötzschau II Germania Kötzschau II 4 0 1 3 8 : 22 -14 1
5. Spieltag
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SV Meuschau IIMeuschau IISV Meuschau II:SV SietzschSV Sietzsch2 : 7 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SV Bad Dürrenberg IIDürrenberg IISV Bad Dürrenberg II:SG Dölbau 90 IISG Dölbau 90 II3 : 6 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Einigkeit TollwitzTollwitzEinigkeit Tollwitz:SG Döllnitz IISG Döllnitz II4 : 0 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00FSV Dieskau 05FSV DieskauFSV Dieskau 05:SV 1916 Beuna IISV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna II3 : 3 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SV BW Günthersdorf IIIGünthersd. IIISV BW Günthersdorf III:SG Reußen IISG Reußen II2 : 1
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SV Eintracht Gröbers IIGröbers IISV Eintracht Gröbers II:ESV Merseburg IIESV Merseburg IIESV II2 : 2 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00Germania Kötzschau IIKötzschau IIGermania Kötzschau II:SV Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99Merseburg 992 : 7 
6. Spieltag
So, 01.11.2020  11:30ESV Merseburg IIESV IIESV Merseburg II:SV BW Günthersdorf IIISV BW Günthersdorf IIIGünthersd. III 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG Dölbau 90 IISG Dölbau 90 II:Germania Kötzschau IIGermania Kötzschau IIKötzschau II 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV Merseburg 99Merseburg 99SV Merseburg 99:SV Eintracht Gröbers IISV Eintracht Gröbers IIGröbers II 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG Reußen IISG Reußen II:SV Meuschau IISV Meuschau IIMeuschau II 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV SietzschSV Sietzsch:FSV Dieskau 05FSV Dieskau 05FSV Dieskau 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV 1916 Beuna IIBeuna IISV 1916 Beuna II:Einigkeit TollwitzEinigkeit TollwitzTollwitz 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SG Döllnitz IISG Döllnitz II:SV Bad Dürrenberg IISV Bad Dürrenberg IIDürrenberg II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan



... lade Modul ...
SV Blau-Weiß Günthersdorf auf FuPa